Best of Breed or Variety |
CH Ledgewind’s Forget Me Not (B), V Curran |
Best of Opposite Sex |
GCHB CH Starlaine Gone Platinum (D), C Harris/A Harris/A Claggett/A Lynn |
Select Dog |
CH Emilio De Tatindob-Argentina H Piazza |
Select Bitch |
CH Connquest Best Of Both Worlds T Connors-Chan/G Chan |
Best of Winners |
Muellers Time Of The Season (B), K Keller/R Miller |
Best Owner-Handled in Breed or Variety |
GCH CH Rok’N Kiss Me Deadly (B), S Fait |
Winners Dog |
Stonewallmen Red Chamaco The King By Hamlet F Gotlib/R Mendez |
Reserve Winner Dog |
CH Dreamchasers Stormy Skies V Ciden D McCullough/S McCullouh |
Winners Bitch |
Muellers Time Of The Season K Keller/R Miller |
Reserve Winner Bitch |
Sunny N Foxfire Crown Jewels Z Wang |
Intersex |
Dogs |
Puppy 6 – 9 Mos. BLK |
1 |
Kani’s Ole’ Domino V Wilken l cardello/c cardello |
2 |
Foxy’s Doc Hollywood J Rainone/J Schilling |
3 |
Rockhill’s Fully Loaded Standing Strong CGC L Woods/K Woods/L Vinson |
4 |
Kansa’s Extra-Terrestrial R Hart/G Hart/D Matson/J Matson |
Puppy 6 – 9 Mos. AOAC |
1 |
Valiant’s Soul Man B Miller |
2 |
Rahdy’s Cowboys And Angels “Ty” J Goldfein/D Goldfein/S Goldfein/S Goldfein |
3 |
Rok’N The Boys Are Back In Town S Fait/T Sarinske |
4 |
Wingate’s Lights, Camera, Action. A St. Clair |
Puppy 9 – 12 Mos. BLK |
1 |
Cambria’s Perazzi A Johnson/A Ramsbottom White |
Puppy 9 – 12 Mos. AOAC |
1 |
CH Dreamchasers Stormy Skies V Ciden D McCullough/S McCullouh |
2 |
Demor’s Burning It Down D Rohweder |
3 |
Mi-Ti’s Don’T Rain On My Parade R Matthews/C Silverman/S Baker |
4 |
Hamlet’s Red Throne G Zaragoza |
12 – 15 Mos. BLK |
1 |
Protea’s Kashmir T Erlandson/H Driscoll |
2 |
Blackstone Take Me To The Top V Magic J Furlong/W Furlong/H Sekovich |
3 |
Namaste’s Turn Up The Heat L Hunnicutt/J Dupre |
12 – 15 Mos. AOAC |
1 |
Stonewallmen Red Chamaco The King By Hamlet F Gotlib/R Mendez |
2 |
Mariahs Imagine That Dimarko D Hoover/S Sysavath |
3 |
Vicaral’s Armalite Von Thundermountain T Kummerfeldt |
15 – 18 Mos. BLK |
1 |
GABCYNDOG’S BENJAMIN |
15 – 18 Mos. AOAC |
1 |
Epic’s Speak Softly And Carry A Big Stick D Paris/M Paris/E Glofka/L Glofka |
Bred-by-Exhibitor Puppy BLK |
1 |
Arete’s Ryde The Wild Wind J Heuer/V Hitzfield/K Hitzfield |
2 |
Ambermark ‘N Starlaine With Twist S Law/E Hopper |
3 |
Crosswind’s Serves You Right J Vogler/C Hanisak |
Excused |
Bred-by-Exhibitor Puppy AOAC |
1 |
Idle Hour Simply Red L McEvoy |
2 |
Jaimand’s Hot Desert Knight M Dietzler Bondy |
Bred-by-Exhibitor Adult BLK |
1 |
Rdc’s You’Re Gonna Need A Bigger Boat C Lindsey/M Lindsey/E Cody/M Baishiki |
2 |
Nomad’s 99 Problems P Vester |
Bred-by-Exhibitor Adult AOAC |
1 |
Rdc’s I Just Wanted In V Crowell/E Cody/M Baishiki |
2 |
Dimarko Imagination Of Mariah M Bigham |
American Bred BLK |
1 |
Crosswind’s Amarillo By Morning WAC T Padula-McCabe/D Wedderman/C Hanisak |
2 |
Valiant’s Solid As A Rock B Briley |
3 |
Goldgrove Dreamer’s Cowboy Cheiaylo U James/T James |
4 |
Touchstone’s Surprise Attraction BCAT TKN S Charles/A Brotherhood |
American Bred AOAC |
1 |
Masterpiece Naughty By Nature CGC C Dale/J Stephenson |
Open BLK |
1 |
Skyeline’s More Than Enough A Lynn |
2 |
Northerngirl Valentine Corb RN CGC K Schmidt/M NICHOLS/K Crider/E Spear |
3 |
Fandola’s World Best Gt S Kang |
Open AOAC |
1 |
Hiromi Del Samurai G RIVERO |
2 |
Daily’s Streets Of Bakersfield K Daily |
3 |
Burak (Zaragoza) J ZARAGOZA Guerra |
4 |
Falconcreek Monet G Rivero Falcon |
Bitches |
Puppy 6 – 9 Mos. BLK |
1 |
Meridian’s Love In Vain C Mitchell/L Shaughnessy/E Gould/M Shaughnessy |
2 |
Addox’s Stormy Weather C Ceely |
3 |
Jaimand’s Desert Jewel K Mensing/M Dietzler Bondy |
4 |
Foxys Fendi Is Flying First Class E Panzarino/J panzarino/J SCHILLING |
Puppy 6 – 9 Mos. AOAC |
1 |
Foxy’s Ruby Red @ Ravenswoods N Vondura M Dependahl/K Fox |
2 |
Rahdy’s Beautiful Crazy “Lou” S Goldfein/J Goldfein/D Goldfein/S Goldfein |
3 |
Rahdy’s Leave Her Wild “Georgie Girl” G Salibi/J Goldfein/D Goldfein/S Goldfein/S Goldfein |
4 |
FALCONCREEK PIPPA |
Puppy 9 – 12 Mos. BLK |
1 |
Kalora’s Luck Be A Lady Tonight S Cullinan/E Corr |
2 |
Reign’s Tornado Alley @Miramax G Hartley/C Ceely |
3 |
Demor’s Pretty Little Cajun Queen S Sikorski/D Rohweder |
4 |
Prima N Resolute’s Suck It Up DJ K Simmons/B Simmons/S Sitton |
Puppy 9 – 12 Mos. AOAC |
1 |
Broadway’s The Name On Everybody’s Lips S Dunstan |
12 – 15 Mos. BLK |
1 |
Sunny N Foxfire Crown Jewels Z Wang |
2 |
Synergy’s Too Much Heaven V Winmar M Fasth , DVM/L Denmark/M Latham/C Huckfeldt |
3 |
Raindance Game On Tsavo T Belgrave/S James |
4 |
Mosaic’s Dauntless By Design C Blomquist |
12 – 15 Mos. AOAC |
1 |
R&B’s Don’T Stop Believin V Florindale P Price/K Forster |
2 |
Wynn’s Cassius Clay B Wynn |
3 |
Vicaral’s Aria Von ThunderMountain V Hall/R Hall |
15 – 18 Mos. BLK |
1 |
Masterrock Instant Crush S Tojo/E Cortina/M Alonso |
2 |
Belgreg,Gemini & Telstar’s It Only Takes One S Gregory/M Collins |
3 |
Electron N Foxfire’s High And Mighty SWN K Benzon/T Markey |
15 – 18 Mos. AOAC |
1 |
Epic’s Rocket’s Red Glare BN RN CGC TKN K Backues/E Glofka/L Glofka |
2 |
Mueller A Spoonful Of Sugar Wildfire R Miller/W Miller/P Sassone |
3 |
Epic’s Pledge Of Allegiance E Glofka/L Glofka |
4 |
Starline’s Dark Water Wave Maker V Zane A Tucker/T Neal |
Bred-by-Exhibitor Puppy BLK |
1 |
Mirabel Put A Little Love In Your Heart M Kramer/J Lauver |
2 |
Ambermark ‘N Starlaine Dirty Martini S Law/E Hopper |
3 |
Kelview’s Reason To Believe V. Connquest C Nicholson/C Kelso |
4 |
Protocol’s If I Was You, I’D Wanna Be Me Too J Mullins/K Mullins |
Bred-by-Exhibitor Puppy AOAC |
1 |
Crosswind’s Bragging Rights D Wedderman/C Hanisak |
2 |
Rahdy’s Wild As Her “Mallory” J Blimling/J Goldfein/S Goldfein/S Goldfein |
Bred-by-Exhibitor Adult BLK |
1 |
Protocol’s Charm Of Enchantment K Mullins/S St John/J Mullins |
2 |
Nomad’s Champagne Night V. Cadillac P Vester/D McNiff/L Spengler |
3 |
Van Orman’s Stardust S Claggett/C Claggett/A Claggett |
4 |
Raindance N Gabes Unexplainable Event A Brinkley/D Brinkley/K Piorkowski |
Bred-by-Exhibitor Adult AOAC |
1 |
Rdc’s Making Fetch Happen E Cody/M Baishiki |
2 |
Crosswind’s We Ride At Dawn D Wedderman/C Hanisak |
3 |
Melrae’s Malicious Intent M Conrad/R Dean/M Scandura |
4 |
Mariahs Harpers Ferry Chezd M Bigham |
American Bred BLK |
1 |
Crosswind’s Dawn Follows Darkness CGC TKI A Lang/C Hanisak/B Purswell |
2 |
Zane’s As Time Goes By At Miravia SWN SCA L Smith |
3 |
Valiant’s Let’s Rock C Taylor |
4 |
Valiant’s Rock This Town B Briley/T Jewett |
American Bred AOAC |
1 |
Supernova Rainbow Popcorn At Baystar E Palsat/L Palsat |
2 |
Crosswind’s Delta Dawn RA BCAT CGC TKI H Milam/C Hanisak |
Amateur Owner Handler BLK |
1 |
Jalyn The Girl From Ipanema TKN VHMA C Berg/N Brown |
2 |
Arket’s Diamond Select TKA V Schabert/K Turner/A Turner |
Open |
1 |
Muellers Time Of The Season K Keller/R Miller |
2 |
Midnightsky’s Cinder Danandre D Rockburn/D De Paoli/F Perron |
3 |
Mariah’s Whoz Apple Blossom Mi Casa Z Chen |
4 |
Platinum’s I’M Ready For The Garden G Chen |
Open AOAC |
1 |
Seraphin’s Red Bird Watching Over Alisaton C DeMilta-Shimpeno/G DeMilta/J Warych/F Rogers/M Hill/D Schmitt |
2 |
FANDOLA’S CHOYA |
3 |
Protea’s Rain Song R Kemmitzer/H Driscoll |
4 |
Arete’s Bombay Sapphire B Clark/V Hitzfield/W Call |
Non-Reg Veteran, Dogs |
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9 |
1 |
GCHB CH Abendrot’s Red, White And Boom K Howard/K Howard/J Dupre |
2 |
CH Wilken’s Fare Thee Well Mai Honey V Kani R Fitzgerald/A Burke/E Fitzgerald/S Williams |
3 |
GCHP CH RACH Pengwen’s Southernwind Trojan War Triumph CDX GN GO RM3 RAE2 OA NAJ OF CGCA TKI K Backues |
4 |
GCHS CH Foxfire’s Super Samurai CA BCAT CGC TKN ATT B Grossman/P Grossman/M Santana |
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11 |
1 |
GCHB CH Jaimand’s Smoke A Little Smoke AX AXJ E Nelson/M Bondy |
2 |
GCHP CH Cadillac Cocoa Butter Kisses RN FDC CAA DCAT RATN CGCA CGCU TKP J Field-Miller |
Non-Reg Veteran, Bitches |
Non-Reg Veteran VET7TO9 |
1 |
GCHG CH Rendition’s Diamonds Are Forever SWE SCM SIM SBM CGC TKN K Taylor/L Taylor |
2 |
GCHG CH Van Orman’s Dream On S Claggett/C Claggett/A Claggett |
3 |
CH Jaimand’s Pardon My Gun M Bondy/C Lane-Smith |
4 |
GCH CH Lyndobe’s I’M Here For The Party CDX BN GO RE SWEE SCM SEM SBM CGCA CGCU TKA J Furlong/W Furlong |
Non-Reg Veteran VET9TO11 |
1 |
GCHB CH Abadie’s Hearts Afire CGC B Lankford |
2 |
CH Lothlorien’s Avari The Dark Elf CDX BN RA WAC CGC B Lanning Shah |
3 |
GCH CH RACH Foxfire N Electron’s Violets Bloom Easy In Snow CD RM5 RAE3 FDC OA OAJ AXP AJP NFP CA RATN DSX2 AS CGCU TKA C Dixon/T Markey/A Dixon |
Non-Reg Veteran VET11 |
1 |
CH Carosel Just Like A Woman WAC CGC E Glofka/L Glofka |